Abushov Teimur Alovsat Ohly

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property

Akselrod Roman Borysovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development

Andreiev Andrii Andriiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Babii Petro Valeriiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property

Babiichuk Oleh Mykolaiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Borzov Serhii Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics

Vasyliuk Svitlana Mykhailivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics

Verlan-Kulshenko Olena Oleksandrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Vlasiuk Alla Volodymyrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development

Volosheniuk Oksana Valeriivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics

Havrylova Olena Anatoliivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property

Holovchuk Yuliia Oleksandrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports

Horlachov Ihor Yaroslavovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Hrushko Serhii Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics

Dyshkant Liliia Oleksiivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports

Zaremba Viacheslav Bronislavovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Ivashchuk Antonina Yankivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Kaminskyi Valerii Vladyslavovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Kutsa Svatlana Valentynivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Litvinova Natalia Mykolaivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development

Maistruk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Malinin Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports

Martsynkovskyi Leonid Vasylovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics

Matviichuk Yaroslav Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics

Matsera Viktor Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Melnyk Oleksandr Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Myra Dmytro Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Naumenko Dmytro Oleksandrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Onofriichuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Pavliuk Vasyl Petrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Panchuk Natalia Volodymyrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development

Pedorchenko Oleksandr Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Perlov Viktor Yevheniiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Pizhevskyi Andrii Anatoliiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports

Pliasovytsia Vitalii Yuriiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Podzharenko Kateryna Yevhenivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports

Ponaiotova Yuliia Vitaliivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development

Pryimak Yuliia Valeriivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property

Prysiazhniuk Taras Mykolaiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics

Serhiichuk Serhii Petrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Sydorenko Dmytro Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Syniavska Inna Oleksandrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports

Terenchuk Oleksandr Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports

Terlikovskyi Viacheslav Vasylovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property

Tkachuk Ihor Vitaliiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services

Torkotiuk Viktor Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Tretiak Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development

Chaikovskyi Pavlo Mykolaiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development

Cherneha Oleksandr Mykhailovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection

Chornovol Volodymyr Ivanovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property

Yurchak Marharyta Ihorivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection

Yablonskyi Pavlo Vasylovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Chairman of the city council

Yaremenko Mykola Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property

Yarova Svitlana Andriivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development