Manage PermissionsManage Permissions

Deputies of Vinnytsia City Council of the 8th Convocation

Deputies of Vinnytsia City Council of the 8th Convocation 


1

Abushov Teimur Alovsat Ohly

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property


2

Akselrod Roman Borysovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development


3

Andreiev Andrii Andriiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


4

Babii Petro Valeriiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property


5

Babiichuk Oleh Mykolaiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


6

Borzov Serhii Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics


7

Vasyliuk Svitlana Mykhailivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics


8

Verlan-Kulshenko Olena Oleksandrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


9

Vlasiuk Alla Volodymyrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development


10

Volosheniuk Oksana Valeriivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics


11

Havrylova Olena Anatoliivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property


12

Holovchuk Yuliia Oleksandrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports


13

Horlachov Ihor Yaroslavovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


14

Hrushko Serhii Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics


15

Dyshkant Liliia Oleksiivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports


16

Zaremba Viacheslav Bronislavovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


17

Ivashchuk Antonina Yankivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


18

Kaminskyi Valerii Vladyslavovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


19

Kutsa Svatlana Valentynivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


20

Litvinova Natalia Mykolaivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development


21

Maistruk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


22

Malinin Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports


23

Martsynkovskyi Leonid Vasylovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics


24

Matviichuk Yaroslav Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics


25

Matsera Viktor Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


26

Melnyk Oleksandr Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


27

Myra Dmytro Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


28

Naumenko Dmytro Oleksandrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


29

Onofriichuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


30

Pavliuk Vasyl Petrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


31

Panchuk Natalia Volodymyrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development


32

Pedorchenko Oleksandr Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


33

Perlov Viktor Yevheniiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


34

Pizhevskyi Andrii Anatoliiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports


35

Pliasovytsia Vitalii Yuriiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


36

Podzharenko Kateryna Yevhenivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports


37

Ponaiotova Yuliia Vitaliivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development


38

Pryimak Yuliia Valeriivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property


39

Prysiazhniuk Taras Mykolaiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on legality, deputy activity and ethics


40

Serhiichuk Serhii Petrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


41

Sydorenko Dmytro Serhiiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


42

Syniavska Inna Oleksandrivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports


43

Terenchuk Oleksandr Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on education, culture, youth, physical culture and sports


44

Terlikovskyi Viacheslav Vasylovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property


45

Tkachuk Ihor Vitaliiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on industry, entrepreneurship, transport, communications and services


46

Torkotiuk Viktor Viktorovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


47

Tretiak Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development


48

Chaikovskyi Pavlo Mykolaiovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "EUROPEAN SOLIDARITY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development


49

Cherneha Oleksandr Mykhailovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on urban planning, construction, land relations and nature protection


50

Chornovol Volodymyr Ivanovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property


51

Yurchak Marharyta Ihorivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "SERVANT OF THE PEOPLE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on health and social protection


52

Yablonskyi Pavlo Vasylovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Chairman of the city council


53

Yaremenko Mykola Volodymyrovych

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "OPPOSITION PLATFORM - FOR LIFE"

Member of the standing commission of the city council on housing and communal services and communal property


54

Yarova Svitlana Andriivna

Elected from VINNYTSIA REGIONAL ORGANIZATION OF THE POLITICAL PARTY "GROISMAN UKRAINIAN STRATEGY"

Head of the standing commission of the city council on planning, finance, budget and socio-economic development